Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC Bi-Directional SFP 3km | UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2

R615.00

SKU: UACC-SM1GS

Description

Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC Bi-Directional SFP 3km | UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC Bi-Directional SFP 3km | UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top